Die Kaiser

Jahr

        unsere Kaiserpaare       

seit 2017

Theo und Annette Bischof

2014 - 2017

Otto und Margret Göken

2011 - 2014

Hermann und Marianne Fugel

2006 - 2011

        Hartmut und Janina Hanekamp       

2001 - 2006

        Wilhelm und Maria Hilwers       

1996 - 2001

        Theodor und Leni Deddens        

1991 - 1996

        Alfred und Adelheid Pörschke       

1986 -  1991

        Gerhard und Thekla Wahl       

1981 - 1986

        Heinrich und Aurelia Thoben       

Die Bundeskönigin

Jahr

unsere Bundeskönigin

2013

Gisela Hinrichs

Bundesjugendkönigin / Bundesjugendkönig

Jahr

Bundesjugendkönigin / Bundesjugendkönig

2014

Laura Witte - 1. Hofdame

2010

Tim Hanekamp - Bundesjugendkönig

Die Kreiskönige und Kreisköniginnen

Jahr

unsere Kreiskönige

unsere Kreisköniginnen

2016


Natalie Pörschke

2012


Kerstin Hesenius

  2010 

Alfons Hinrichs

Gisela Hinrichs

2007


Christine Schröder

2006

Hermann Benkens


  2002 

Mathias Deeken


  2000 


Gisela Hinrichs

  1999 


Nona Grau

  1998 

Hans-Jürgen Deddens

Karla Laing

  1995 


Anita Tellamnn

  1994 


Birgit Vocks

Die Gemeindekönige

Jahr

unsere Gemeindekönige

2013

Hans-Gerd Vocks

2010

Alfons Hinrichs

2002

Mathias Deeken

2001

Heinz Grau

1995

Alfons Tellmann

Die Könige und Königinnen   

Jahr

unsere Königspaare

Scheibenkönigin

2017

Ottmar und Heidi Freymuth

Marianne Fugel

2016

Sebastian und Natalie Pörschke

Irmgard Meyer

2015

Karl-Heinz und Edith Wolke

Anneliese Leferink

2014

Wilhelm und Sonja Bruns

Christiane Dumstorff

2013

Hans-Gerd und Birgit Vocks

Anita Tellmann

2012

Uli und Kerstin Hesenius

Gisela Hinrichs

2011

Theo und Annette Bischoff

Ruth Reil

2010

Alfons und Gisela Hinrichs

Anke Tellmann

2009

Wilfried und Marina Pörschke

Birgit Tellmann

2008

--------

Annette Bischoff

2007

Manfred und Christine Schröder

Hannelore Deeken

2006

Hermann und Margret Benkens

Elisabeth Sieger

2005

Wilhelm und Birgit Tellmann

Christiane Dumstorff

2004

Werner und Ruth Krause

Heidi Hinrichs

2003

Theo und Ruth Reil

Martina Laing

2002

Matthias Deeken und Silke Berghaus

Irene Hüntelmann

2001

Heinz und Nona Grau

Petra Olthoff

2000

Hartmut Hanekamp und Sonja Wendeln

Marianne Fugel

1999

Franz und Maria Lepper

Maria Plenter

1998

Hermann und Marlene Pörschke

Helena Hanekamp

1997

Hans-Gerd und Birgit Vocks

Claudia Püschel-Schrand

1996

Gerhard und Ilse Waten

Maike Thoben

1995

Alfons und Anita Tellmann

Birgit Vocks

1994

Johannes und Helena Hanekamp

Gisela Hinrichs

1993

Wilhelm und Rosa Kramer

Anneliese Leferink

1992

Alfons und Brigitte Stratmann

Karla Laing

1991

Heinrich und Adele Pörschke

Helga Thoben

1990

Bertus und Antonia Arens


1989

Heinrich und Cäcilia Kröger


1988

Hermann und Marianne Fugel

Nona Grau

1987

Otto und Margret Göken

Anita Tellmann

1986

Clemens und Rosa Schütte


1985

Alfred und Adelheid Pörschke

Irmgard Meyer

1984

Hans und Helene Vocks

Margret Bischoff

1983

Adolf und Julia Klären


1982

Hermann und Angela Arens


1981

Wilhelm und Maria Hilwers


1980

Wilfried und Heidrun Kuhl


1979

Gerd und Brigitte Warnkens


1978

Heinrich uns Irmgard Meyer


1977

Herbert Hanekamp und Monika Guhra


1976

Gerhard und Ilse Waten


1975

Johann und Adelheid Steenken


1974

Gerold und Henriette Valentin


1973

Egon und Paula Braun


1972

Ernst und Margaretha Awick


1971

Horst und Elfriede Boekhoff


1970

Heinz und Christel von Westen


1969

Kurt und Agnes Pastille


1968

Wilhelm und Erika Mödden


1967

Heinrich und Aurelia Thoben


1966

Hermann Hinrichs und Bertha von Grönheim


1965

Leo und Maria Schlangen


1964

Hermann Deddens und Irmgard Lanwer


1963

Hans Vocks und Helene Berndmeyer


1962

Antonius und Margaretha Stratmann


1961

Heinrich Bischoff und Margret Hinrichs


1960

Wilhelm und Auguste Stratmann


1959

Hans und Paula Lucas


1958

August und Anna Schlangen


1957

Theodor Deddens und Christina Müller


1956

Fritz und Bernhardine Tellmann


1955

Wilhelm und Maria Wahl


1954

Gerhard und Maria Warnkens


1953

Theodor Brands und Gertrud Hinrichs


1952

Gerhard Bohlsren und Maria Helmers


1951

Johann und Angela Schröer


1950

Heinrich und Helena Mödden


1949

Heinrich und Elisabeth Waten


1940 - 1948

II. Weltkrieg


1939

Fritz und Margareta Tellmann


1938

Gerhard Wahl und Thekla Hanekamp


1937

Gerhard Schmits und Angela Awick


1936

Konrad Thoben und Engelina Kaiser


1935

Franz und Angela Fortmann


1934

Bernhard und Thekla Helmers


1933

Theodor und Anna Ennens


1932

Heinrich Wilkens und Maria Reiners


1931

Bernhsard Wahl und Thekla Janssen


1930

Theodor und Anna Ennens


1929

Hermann Wilens jr. und Helena Hinrichs


1928

Antonius und Elisabeth Stratmann


1927

Theodor und Thekla Meyer


1926

Heinrich und Regina Schulte


1925

Gerhard Deddens und Christina Büter


1924

Wilhelm Lübbers und Elisabeth Block


1923

Alwin Wahl und Thekla Waten


1922

Wilhelm Büter und Helena Thoben


1921

Johann und Helena Deddens


1920

Wilhelm Hinrichs und Helena Waten


1919

Heinrich Klären und Maria Helmers


1915 - 1918

I. Weltkrieg


1914

Theodor Awick (Aucks)


1913

Gerhard Mödden und Gesine Büter


1912

Gerhard Thoben und Engelina Wulfers


1911

Christian und Helena Grote


1910

Wilhelm imd Thekla Claßen


1909

Ahlrich und Regina Schulte


1908

Heinrich und Maria Spanjer


1907

Gerhard und Anna Remmers


1906

Heinrich und Bernardina  Büter